Hovedkredsbestyrelse  
Formand: Cai Würtz, Helsingør
Kasserer: Egelund Andersen, Roskilde
Bornholm: Oskar Nielsen, Rønne
NSU: H. Keis Hansen, Ølsted
NVS: N.C. Berg, Nykøbing S
Roskilde: Allan Christiansen, Tåstrup
Spillerkartotek: Cai Würtz, Helsingør
Turneringsleder: Georg Rasmussen, Ballerup



Klub Formand Spillested Spilledag
Ballerup Georg Rasmussen Magleskolen Tirsdag
Borsholm Vilh. Henriksen Borsholm Forsamlingshus (Hornbæk) Torsdag
Bramsnæs Jens Tjener Bramsnæsvigskolen Mandag
Dragsholm Kaj R. Olsen Fårevejle Centralskole Onsdag
Espergærde Helge Jensen Tibberupskolen, Espergærde Mandag
Farum Erik Nielsen Sommerhjemmet Tirsdag
Frederikssund Arly Jensen Falkenborghus, Falkenborgvej 8 Torsdag
Frederiksværk Flemming Stald Bakkevej 4 Frederiksværk Mandag
Gambitten Statsfængslet Statsfængslet, Albertslund  
Greve Thorkild Thomsen Tjørnelyskolen, Greve Mandag
Hedehusene Peter Meldal Dansk Spændbetons Kantine Mandag
Helsingør Rudolf Hendriksen HHSF Peder Fransensstræde Torsdag
Hillerød Jørgen Dissing Frederiksborghallen Tirsdag
Hillerød AS Balzer Hansen Missionshotellet Mandag
Holbæk Henning Andersen Søndre Skole Tirsdag
Horns Herred Skjoldager Andersen Skibby Maskinfabriks Kantine Mandag
HS & M Kurt Madsen Værftets kantine Tirsdag
Hundested Preben Olsen KFUM Tirsdag
Hørsholm Svend O. Petersen SKS Hørholm Midtpunkt Mandag
Køge Niels G. Lrsen Biblioteket, Kirkestræde Tirsdag
Lillerød Arvid Hansen Lillerød Skole Torsdag
Nykøbing S Torben M. Andersen Borger og Realskolen Mandag
Raklev Einar Kristensen Raklev Sognegård Tirsdag
Roskilde Richard Petersen Sct. Jørgens Skole Tirsdag
Rønne Oskar Nielsen Rønne Idrætshal Tirsdag
Skævinge Karlo Hansen Skævinge Kro Mandag
Solrød Erik Both Solrød Skole Onsdag
Stenløse Jørgen Henriksen Skibstedgård, Veksø sj Mandag
St. Heddinge Osvald Larsen Stevnshallen Mandag
Svaneke Poul Kofoed Sparekassens Klublokale Onsdag
Svogerslev Leon Andersen Andreasskolen, Svogerslev Mandag
Tornved Egil Sørensen Jyderup Private Realskole Onsdag
Tølløse H.C. Hansen Birkerly Tirsdag
Tåstrup Jørgen Larsen Fritidscentret Mandag
Ubby Elimar Rasmussen Ubby Forsamlingshus Tirsdag
Ølstykke B. Eivind Jensen Ølstykke Bibliotek Torsdag


Kilde: Holdturneringsprogrammet 1973-1974
Denne side er oprettet d. 12-06-2004 af Per Rasmussen